Classes

green hills class schedule

Class Registration Here
Monday
9:00 - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow
Level 1/2 Holly Garcia
10:15 - 11:30 am Vinyasa Flow Mixed Level Jessalynn Hakanson
12:00 - 1:00 pm Power Lunch Mixed Level Tom Larkin
12:30 - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Melissa Eltringham
5:30 - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Page Hart
6:00 - 7:15 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Christa Schoenbrodt
7:15 - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Daphne Larkin
Tuesday
6:00 - 7:00 am Power Latte Mixed Level Tom Larkin
8:15 - 9:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Tom Larkin
9:30 - 11:00 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Holly Garcia
10:15 - 11:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Page Hart
12:00 - 1:00 pm Power Lunch Mixed Level Angie Kirk
5:30 - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Tom Larkin
7:00 - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Mixed Level Maria Cadena
Wednesday
6:00 - 7:00 am Power Latte Mixed Level David Smith
9:00 - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow
Level 1/2 Maria Cadena
8:45 - 10:00 am Dharma Yoga Level 1/2 Page Hart
10:15 - 11:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level 2/3 Daphne Larkin
10:30 - 11:45 am Pre-natal Yoga Pre-natal Jessalynn Hakanson
12:00 - 1:00 pm Power Lunch Mixed Level Tom Larkin
12:00 - 1:00 pm Post-Natal Yoga Post-natal Jessalynn Hakanson
5:30 - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Daphne Larkin
7:00 - 8:30 pm Yin Yoga Mixed Level Liz Stewart
Thursday
6:00 - 7:00 am Power Latte Mixed Level Tom Larkin
8:30 - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Josh Harris
9:30 - 10:30 am Gentle Flow Level 1/2 Holly Garcia
10:15 - 11:30 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Page Hart
12:00 - 1:00 pm Power Lunch Mixed Level Holly Garcia
5:30 - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 2/3 Tom Larkin
6:00 - 7:00 pm KoreCentrix® Pilates All Level Katie Barnes
7:15 - 8:30 pm Gentle Flow Level 1/2 Maria Cadena
Friday
6:00 - 7:00 am Power Latte Mixed Level Megan Xidas
8:45 - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Jessalynn Hakanson
10:15 - 11:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Daphne Larkin
10:30 - 11:45 pm Pre-natal Pre-natal Jessalynn Hakanson
12:00 - 1:00 pm Power Lunch Mixed Level Tom Larkin
12:30 - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Melissa Eltringham
4:30 - 5:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Mixed Level Megan Xidas
5:30 - 6:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Nicki Belsante
Saturday
8:30 - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Daphne Larkin
10:15 - 11:45 am Vinyasa Flow Level 2/3 Daphne Larkin
11:00 - 11:45 am Super Gentle Level 1 Melissa Eltringham
12:15 - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Level 1 Melissa Eltringham
Sunday
9:00 - 10:30 am Vinyasa Flow Mixed Level Danny Brewington
11:00 - 12:30 am Vinyasa Flow Level 1/2 Danny Brewington
1:00 - 2:15 pm Seva Sunday - Donation Level 1/2 Elly Haddad
Jenn Offutt
3:30 - 4:30 am Vinyasa Flow Mixed Level Josh Harris
6:00 - 7:30 pm Yin Yoga Mixed Level Liz Stewart

sanctuary for yoga • 2002 richard jones rd, suite c-102, nashville, tn 37215 • 615-297-8797 • locations & schedules